• PROGRAMMA

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijd
    LS&MS17 feb08:30
    Wasmeer JO9-2Victoria JO9-617 feb09:00
    TOV JO13-2Victoria JO13-317 feb09:00
    Wasmeer JO10-4Victoria JO10-417 feb09:00
    ASV '65 JO14-1GVictoria JO14-617 feb09:30
    CSW MO15-2Victoria MO15-117 feb10:15
    AH '78 2Victoria 217 feb11:00
    Almere FC JO14-3Victoria JO14-317 feb11:30
    vovc 3vovc 417 feb12:00
    Graveland 's JO19-2Victoria JO19-417 feb12:45
    Hoogland JO16-5Victoria JO16-217 feb13:15
    victoria veteranenHBS veteranen17 feb15:15
    vovc 1vovc 217 feb17:00
    vovc3vovc 417 feb17:00
    veteranen 1veteranen 217 feb19:00
    Laren 99 sv 4Victoria 418 feb11:00
    Victoria 2Kampong 618 feb11:30
    Victoria 3Allen Weerbaar 418 feb11:30
    Victoria JO12-1Krooster Boys JO12-118 feb11:30
    Fortius asv. JO13-1Victoria JO13-121 feb18:15
    Victoria JO15-2Hertha JO15-121 feb19:00
    Nieuwland ASC JO10-3Victoria JO10-624 feb08:30
    VOP JO10-1Victoria JO10-224 feb08:30
    Buitenboys sc. MO11-1Victoria MO11-124 feb09:00
    Vecht de JO9-1Victoria JO9-724 feb09:00
    Victoria JO12-1BFC JO12-124 feb09:45
    Victoria JO9-8Loosdrecht JO9-224 feb10:00
    Victoria JO10-5Gooi 't sc JO10-324 feb10:00
    Victoria JO10-3PVCV JO10-824 feb10:00
    Victoria JO8-1PVCV JO8-924 feb10:00
    Sporting Almere JO11-4Victoria JO11-524 feb10:00
    Nieuwland ASC JO12-3Victoria JO12-524 feb10:00
    Victoria MO15-1DOVO MO15-124 feb10:30
    Loosdrecht JO13-1Victoria JO13-224 feb11:00
    Victoria JO11-2Zuidoost United JO11-224 feb11:15
    Victoria JO17-3BVV '31 JO17-224 feb11:15
    Victoria JO11-6AS'80 JO11-724 feb11:15
    GVVV 2Victoria 224 feb11:45
    TOV JO17-1Victoria JO17-224 feb12:00
    Laren 99 sv MO13-1Victoria MO13-124 feb12:00
    Victoria MO17-1IJsselmeervogels MO17-124 feb12:15
    Victoria JO16-3Hees JO16-124 feb12:30
    Victoria JO17-4NiTA JO17-124 feb13:15
    RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1Victoria JO14-124 feb13:15
    Soest SO JO17-1Victoria JO17-124 feb14:00
    victoria O19-3NVC O19-224 feb14:15
    CDW 1Victoria 124 feb14:30
    Argon 12Victoria 324 feb15:00
    Victoria 2AFC Quick 1890 425 feb11:30
    Victoria 3Buitenboys sc. 525 feb11:30