• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    30 nov. 19:00OefenVictoria JO15-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO15-1
    2 dec. 20:00regulierVictoria 1 - Kortenhoef'94 1
    2 dec. 20:00regulierEemnes VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    2 dec. 20:30regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Olympia '25 VR30+1
    2 dec. 21:30regulierWasmeer VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    2 dec. 22:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Gooi 't sc VR30+2
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO13-1 - Hercules JO13-1
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-5 - AFC Quick 1890 JO8-4
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-4
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-3 - Huizen JO8-2
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-7 - IJsselmeervogels JO8-2
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-1 - BVV '31 JO9-1
    3 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-7 - Kampong JO9-5
    3 dec. 08:30regulierAltius JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-6
    3 dec. 08:30regulierLoosdrecht JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-8
    3 dec. 08:30regulierWasmeer JO10-6 - Victoria MO10-1
    3 dec. 08:30regulierBaarn sv JO10-3 - Victoria JO10-6
    3 dec. 08:30regulierAltius JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-1
    3 dec. 08:30regulierBilt De FC JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-2
    3 dec. 08:30LS&MSLS & MS - LS&MS
    3 dec. 08:45regulierVictoria JO14-3 - IJsselmeervogels JO14-2
    3 dec. 08:45regulierVictoria JO13-2 - Waterwijk asc JO13-4
    3 dec. 08:45regulierVictoria JO12-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO12-1
    3 dec. 08:45regulierFC Driebergen JO10-3 - Victoria JO10-5
    3 dec. 08:45regulierFC Driebergen JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-6
    3 dec. 09:00regulierZuidvogels HSV De JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-2
    3 dec. 09:00regulierRAP sv. JO12-2 - Victoria JO12-4
    3 dec. 09:25regulierBFC JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-1
    3 dec. 09:30regulierVictoria JO12-3 - BVV '31 JO12-2
    3 dec. 09:30regulierVictoria JO12-5 - Swift JO12-4
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 nov.Bilt De FC JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-21 - 2
    29 okt.Victoria 3 - Huizen 42 - 3
    29 okt.Victoria JO19-1 - Baarn sv JO19-23 - 0
    29 okt.Victoria 4 - NiTA 31 - 4
    29 okt.Victoria JO18-2 - Wasmeer JO18-26 - 0
    29 okt.Woudenberg 3 - Victoria 2 2 - 3
    29 okt.AFC IJburg JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-1 0 - 3
    29 okt.Victoria 1 - Buitenboys sc. 15 - 1
    29 okt.Olympia '25 JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-41 - 17
    29 okt.Sporting Almere JO15-2 - Victoria JO15-43 - 4
    29 okt.BFC JO15-3 - Victoria JO15-32 - 4
    29 okt.Victoria JO16-2 - Huizen JO16-21 - 7
    29 okt.Graveland 's JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-42 - 0
    29 okt.Victoria JO15-2 - Hees JO15-18 - 3
    29 okt.Victoria O23-2 - Graveland 's O23-13 - 1
    29 okt.Gooi 't sc MO13-1 - Victoria JO13-32 - 1
    29 okt.Victoria JO17-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO17-10 - 3
    29 okt.Bilt De FC JO17-3 - Victoria JO17-45 - 1
    29 okt.Victoria JO16-5 - NFC JO16-11 - 9
    29 okt.Huizen O23-1 - Victoria O23-14 - 2
    29 okt.PVCV JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-32 - 1
    29 okt.Victoria MO20-1 - CSW MO20-14 - 0
    29 okt.Victoria JO17-5 - Hertha JO17-20 - 2
    29 okt.Soest SO JO14-3 - Victoria JO14-32 - 10
    29 okt.DWS afc JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-1 1 - 2
    29 okt.TOS-Actief JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-23 - 4
    29 okt.Victoria JO16-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO16-11 - 0
    29 okt.Victoria JO14-5 - Graveland 's MO14-11 - 0
    29 okt.Victoria JO13-5 - VSC JO13-1JM1 - 4
    29 okt.Vreeswijk MO13-1 - Victoria MO13-14 - 0