• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    4 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-2 - Loosdrecht JO9-1
    4 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-1 - DESTO JO9-1
    4 dec. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-1 - AS'80 JO8-1
    4 dec. 08:30regulierDOSC JO12-2 - Victoria JO12-5
    4 dec. 08:30regulierBuitenveldert sc. JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-2
    4 dec. 08:30regulierHercules JO10-4 - Victoria JO10-5
    4 dec. 08:30regulierVriendenschaar MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-2
    4 dec. 08:30regulierDOSC JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-6
    4 dec. 08:30regulierTOV JO12-2 - Victoria JO12-6
    4 dec. 08:30regulierBFC JO13-7 - Victoria JO13-5
    4 dec. 08:30regulierHuizen MO11-1 - Victoria MO11-2
    4 dec. 08:30LS&MSVictoria LS&MS - LS&MS
    4 dec. 08:45regulierVictoria JO12-2 - Vriendenschaar JO12-1
    4 dec. 08:45regulierVictoria MO8-1 - DVSU JO8-5
    4 dec. 08:45regulierVictoria JO8-7 - Loosdrecht JO8-1
    4 dec. 09:00regulierVictoria JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-1
    4 dec. 09:00regulierVictoria JO13-2 - FC Weesp JO13-1
    4 dec. 09:00regulierVictoria JO13-3 - BVV '31 JO13-1
    4 dec. 09:00regulierWaterwijk asc JO12-5 - Victoria JO12-3
    4 dec. 09:00regulierZuidvogels HSV De JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-3
    4 dec. 09:00regulierVecht de JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-8
    4 dec. 09:00regulierGraveland 's JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-6
    4 dec. 09:30regulierVictoria JO9-6 - BVV '31 JO9-1
    4 dec. 09:30regulierVictoria JO8-3 - DOSC JO8-4
    4 dec. 09:30regulierVictoria JO8-5 - Altius JO8-2
    4 dec. 09:30regulierVictoria JO8-9 - BFC JO8-5
    4 dec. 09:30regulierWasmeer JO10-1 - Victoria JO10-2
    4 dec. 09:45regulierVictoria JO9-4 - Altius JO9-1
    4 dec. 09:45regulierVictoria JO9-9 - Olympia '25 JO9-1
    4 dec. 09:45regulierVictoria JO15-5 - Altius JO15-4
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 nov.Palm 2 - Victoria 14 - 5
    10 nov.TOS-Actief O23-1 - Victoria O23-12 - 8
    10 nov.BZC'13 MO17-1 - Victoria MO17-11 - 3
    8 nov.Victoria JO12-2 - Hoogland JO12-12 - 7
    6 nov.Victoria O23-2 - SVM O23-111 - 4
    6 nov.Victoria JO11-1 - DOVO JO11-12 - 2
    6 nov.Victoria JO18-2 - Muiden sc. JO18-11 - 5
    6 nov.Wasmeer MO19-1 - Victoria MO19-12 - 6
    6 nov.Vreeswijk JO18-2 - Victoria JO18-47 - 5
    6 nov.CSW 1 - Victoria 12 - 2
    6 nov.Zuidvogels HSV De 6 - Victoria 43 - 1
    6 nov.Odijk JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-39 - 2
    6 nov.Victoria 3 - Gooi 't sc 36 - 2
    6 nov.Victoria JO17-3 - SDOB JO17-12 - 2
    6 nov.Hooglanderveen JO16-3 - Victoria JO16-32 - 1
    6 nov.Victoria JO19-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-14 - 1
    6 nov.Saestum JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-27 - 1
    6 nov.Huizen MO17-2 - Victoria MO17-14 - 1
    6 nov.AS'80 JO11-9 - Victoria JO11-71 - 10
    6 nov.Abcoude fc JO13-2 - Victoria JO13-21 - 1
    6 nov.Wasmeer JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-21 - 0
    6 nov.CTO '70 vv JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-24 - 2
    6 nov.Victoria MO11-2 - Gooi 't sc MO11-11 - 7
    6 nov.PVC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-52 - 1
    6 nov.BVV '31 JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-20 - 8
    6 nov.Waterwijk asc 2 - Victoria 24 - 2
    6 nov.Breukelen FC O23-1 - Victoria O23-12 - 3
    6 nov.Waterwijk asc JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-16 - 3
    6 nov.Victoria JO15-5 - Almere FC JO15-37 - 1