• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    25 okt. 19:15regulierzvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 - Victoria 1
    29 okt. 20:30regulierEemdijk VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    29 okt. 21:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Laren 99 sv VR30+1
    29 okt. 21:30regulierWasmeer VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    29 okt. 22:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Gooi 't sc VR30+1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO11-4 - Graveland 's JO11-1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO10-5 - DOSC JO10-2
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO10-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO10-2
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-7 - Loosdrecht JO8-3
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria MO8-1 - Laren 99 sv JO8-4
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-2 - Hercules JO8 Geel
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-1 - BVV '31 JO8-1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO13-2 - Graveland 's JO13-1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO13-5 - Eemnes JO13-2
    30 okt. 08:30regulierOSM '75 MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierKadoelen sv. MO13-2 - Victoria MO13-1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierBaarn sv JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-3
    30 okt. 08:30regulierHoogland JO10-8 - Victoria JO10-11
    30 okt. 08:30regulierAltius JO10-5 - Victoria JO10-8
    30 okt. 08:30regulierAltius JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-8
    30 okt. 08:30regulierDVSU MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-2
    30 okt. 08:30regulierSDO JO8-4 - Victoria JO8-5
    30 okt. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO13-4 - Victoria JO13-4
    30 okt. 08:30regulierAFC Quick 1890 JO13-3 - Victoria JO13-3
    30 okt. 08:30LS&MSVictoria LS&MS - LS&MS
    30 okt. 09:00regulierVictoria JO16-3 - Soest SO JO16-2
    30 okt. 09:00regulierMaarssen JO11-5 - Victoria MO11-1
    30 okt. 09:00regulierGooi 't sc JO8-3JM - Victoria JO8-8
    30 okt. 09:00regulierGraveland 's JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-4
    30 okt. 09:00regulierZuidvogels HSV De MO11-1 - Victoria MO11-2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 okt.zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 - Victoria 1
    23 okt.Victoria JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-12 - 1
    23 okt.Hoogland MO19-2 - Victoria MO19-1
    23 okt.Maarssen 1 - Victoria 15 - 1
    23 okt.Victoria 3 - Altius 52 - 2 (5 - 6)
    23 okt.Victoria 2 - BFC 21 - 1
    23 okt.Graveland 's 5 - Victoria O23-23 - 3 (4 - 3)
    23 okt.BFC JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-10 - 2
    23 okt.Meern De JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-12 - 0
    23 okt.Victoria JO18-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO18-10 - 5
    23 okt.Victoria MO15-2 - Waterwijk asc MO15-21 - 7
    23 okt.SCH '44 MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-1
    23 okt.Victoria JO16-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-11 - 3
    23 okt.Victoria JO14-1 - Altius JO14-15 - 1
    23 okt.Victoria JO13-1 - Hercules JO13-12 - 7
    16 okt.Dijk De asv JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-11 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO19-1 - PVCV JO19-11 - 2
    16 okt.Victoria 3 - IJsselmeervogels 55 - 3
    16 okt.Baarn sv JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-32 - 4
    16 okt.NVC 3 - Victoria 41 - 3
    16 okt.Victoria O23-2 - Gooi 't sc O23-11 - 2
    16 okt.Nieuwland ASC 1 - Victoria 13 - 2
    16 okt.Nederhorst vv MO17-1 - Victoria MO17-11 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO18-4 - SCH '44 JO18-12 - 4
    16 okt.Victoria MO15-2 - Buitenboys sc. MO15-28 - 1
    16 okt.Bennekom JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-11 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO17-6 - Amsvorde JO17-15 - 1
    16 okt.Roda '46 JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-19 - 0
    16 okt.BFC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-23 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO16-3 - AFC Quick 1890 JO16-24 - 3