• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    30 sep. 18:00Oefen en Coach bijeenkomstVictoria JO12-1 - Zeeburgia JO13-3
    30 sep. 19:15regulierVictoria 1 - TOB Rksv 30
    30 sep. 19:30OefenVictoria JO15-1 - Hercules JO15-1
    2 okt. 20:00regulierVictoria VR30+1 - Kampong VR30+2
    2 okt. 20:05regulierVictoria 2 - Eemnes 5
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-2 - Wasmeer JO8-1
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO12-4 - Gooi 't sc JO12-2
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria MO9-2 - Eemnes MO9-1
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-6 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-5
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO14-3 - Nederhorst vv JO14-1
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-4 - Victoria JO8-5
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-8 - Wasmeer JO8-3
    3 okt. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-6 - Graveland 's JO8-2
    3 okt. 08:30regulierHercules JO10-3 - Victoria JO10-4
    3 okt. 08:30regulierHuizen JO9-4 - Victoria JO9-11
    3 okt. 08:30regulierDOSC JO8-5 - Victoria JO8-10
    3 okt. 08:30regulierAltius JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-7
    3 okt. 08:30regulierAltius JO12-3 - Victoria JO12-8
    3 okt. 08:30regulierTOV JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-3
    3 okt. 08:30LS&MSVictoria LS&MS - Victoria LS&MS
    3 okt. 09:00regulierVictoria JO13-5 - Eemnes JO13-4
    3 okt. 09:00regulierVictoria JO15-5 - Nieuwland ASC JO15-3
    3 okt. 09:00regulierLoosdrecht JO10-2 - Victoria JO10-8
    3 okt. 09:00regulierValleivogels JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-1
    3 okt. 09:00regulierLoosdrecht MO11-1 - Victoria MO11-2
    3 okt. 09:00regulierAlmere FC MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-1
    3 okt. 09:30regulierVictoria JO11-6 - Hercules JO11-6
    3 okt. 09:30regulierVictoria JO11-5 - Laren 99 sv JO11-3
    3 okt. 09:30regulierVictoria JO10-2 - Houten JO10-1
    3 okt. 09:30regulierVictoria JO10-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO10-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Victoria 4 - Forza Almere 54 - 0
    26 sep.Victoria JO16-6 - DESTO JO16-31 - 0
    26 sep.Victoria JO14-4 - Buitenboys sc. JO14-45 - 7
    26 sep.Almere FC JO19-2 - Victoria JO19-21 - 2
    26 sep.Victoria JO12-4 - SDO JO12-26 - 0
    26 sep.Victoria JO12-5 - BFC JO12-611 - 1
    26 sep.AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-30 - 10
    26 sep.Victoria JO19-1 - Houten JO19-11 - 1
    26 sep.Victoria JO17-5 - Loosdrecht JO17-13 - 0
    26 sep.Victoria JO17-6 - DRC JO17-12 - 3
    26 sep.Victoria JO16-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-12 - 3
    26 sep.Victoria 5 - Odin 42 - 1
    26 sep.Nieuwland ASC - Victoria 13 - 0
    26 sep.ASC De Volewijckers O23-1 - Victoria O23-13 - 4
    26 sep.Sporting Almere JO15-2 - Victoria JO15-20 - 14
    26 sep.Victoria JO11-3 - Graveland 's JO11-15 - 3
    26 sep.HBOK JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-37 - 1
    26 sep.Spakenburg JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-45 - 2
    26 sep.Victoria MO11-2 - Wasmeer MO11-10 - 12
    26 sep.Victoria MO11-1 - Graveland 's MO11-13 - 4
    26 sep.Victoria JO13-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-22 - 1
    26 sep.Elinkwijk JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-13 - 2
    26 sep.Victoria JO12-6 - KVVA JO12-24 - 4
    26 sep.Victoria JO17-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-13 - 0
    26 sep.Victoria MO17-1 - Eemnes MO17-14 - 4
    26 sep.Victoria JO16-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-26 - 2
    26 sep.Victoria 2 - SCH '44 23 - 6
    26 sep.Victoria JO12-3 - BFC JO12-31 - 7
    26 sep.Victoria JO12-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-16 - 2
    26 sep.Buitenboys sc. JO12-8 - Victoria JO12-74 - 10
  • Wedstrijdverslagen