• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    23 sep. 18:30OefenVictoria JO16-1 - UVV JO16-1
    25 sep. 20:00regulierVictoria 45+1 - Hertha 45+1
    25 sep. 20:00regulierGooi 't sc VR30+2 - Victoria VR30+2
    25 sep. 20:30regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Graveland 's VR30+1
    25 sep. 21:00regulierBZC'13 45+1 - Victoria 45+1
    25 sep. 21:30regulierVictoria 45+1 - SVM 45+1
    25 sep. 21:30regulierEemnes VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    25 sep. 21:50regulierWasmeer 1 - Victoria 1
    25 sep. 22:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - BZC'13 VR30+1
    25 sep. 22:00regulierEemnes 45+2 - Victoria 45+1
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-2
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-9 - Huizen JO9-4
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-3 - Graveland 's JO8-1
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-10 - Victoria JO8-8
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-9 - Olympia '25 JO8-1
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-7 - SDO JO8-4
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO12-8 - BFC JO12-7
    26 sep. 08:30regulierBFC JO9-7 - Victoria JO9-10
    26 sep. 08:30regulierVVZ '49 JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-4
    26 sep. 08:30regulierOlympia '25 JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-7
    26 sep. 08:30regulierSDO JO8-3 - Victoria JO8-6
    26 sep. 08:30regulierZeeburgia avv JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-1
    26 sep. 08:30LS&MSVictoria LS&MS - Victoria LS&MS
    26 sep. 08:45regulierVictoria JO13-1 - AS'80 JO13-1
    26 sep. 09:00regulierVictoria MO13-2 - Nederhorst vv MO13-1
    26 sep. 09:00regulierVictoria JO13-4 - BFC JO13-5
    26 sep. 09:00regulierVictoria JO15-4 - Hertha JO15-3
    26 sep. 09:00regulierZuidvogels HSV De JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-2
    26 sep. 09:00regulierSVM JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-6
    26 sep. 09:00regulierNederhorst vv JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-5
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 sep.Eemnes 3 - Victoria 22 - 4
    19 sep.OSM '75 JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-66 - 0
    19 sep.Voorwaarts 4 - Victoria 56 - 4
    19 sep.Victoria 3 - EDO (U) 52 - 4
    19 sep.Waterwijk asc JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-10 - 7
    19 sep.csv Apeldoorn JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-10 - 7
    19 sep.Victoria JO12-8 - Buitenboys sc. JO12-73 - 0
    19 sep.Victoria 1 - Maarssen1 - 5
    19 sep.Victoria JO16-5 - SDO JO16-22 - 7
    19 sep.CJVV 3 - Victoria 22 - 2
    19 sep.Jonathan JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-13 - 2
    19 sep.Gooi 't sc 4 - Victoria 42 - 4
    19 sep.Victoria JO16-3 - Almere FC JO16-25 - 2
    19 sep.Victoria MO13-1 - SDO MO13-11 - 5
    19 sep.Victoria JO19-3 - Nederhorst vv JO19-28 - 4
    19 sep.DOSC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-42 - 4
    19 sep.Victoria JO15-2 - BFC JO15-22 - 1
    19 sep.Legmeervogels JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-11 - 1
    19 sep.BFC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-22 - 3
    19 sep.Gooi 't sc MO19-2 - Victoria MO19-14 - 3
    19 sep.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-6
    19 sep.Victoria JO17-2 - VVZ '49 JO17-12 - 2
    19 sep.Victoria JO14-2 - DOVO JO14-24 - 2
    19 sep.Ouderkerk sv. JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-51 - 0
    19 sep.Victoria JO12-2 - VVZ '49 JO12-118 - 2
    19 sep.Victoria JO19-2 - Olympia '25 JO19-12 - 5
    19 sep.CSW JO17-3 - Victoria JO17-53 - 8
    19 sep.Waterwijk asc JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-13 - 1
    19 sep.SDO MO13-2 - Victoria MO13-21 - 1
    19 sep.Victoria JO12-7 - AS'80 JO12-77 - 2
  • Wedstrijdverslagen