• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-1 - Waterwijk asc JO8-1
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-10 - Loosdrecht JO8-2
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-4 - DOSC JO8-2
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-9 - Victoria JO8-3
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-11 - Loosdrecht JO9-1
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-9 - Breukelen FC JO9-1
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO11-2 - Laren 99 sv JO11-1
    19 jun. 08:30regulierVictoria JO13-2007-1 - VVZ '49 JO13-2
    19 jun. 08:30regulierOlympia '25 JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-8
    19 jun. 08:30regulierBaarn sv JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-1
    19 jun. 08:30LSVictoria LS&MS - Victoria LS&MS
    19 jun. 09:00regulierNederhorst vv JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-5
    19 jun. 09:00regulierZuidvogels HSV De MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-1
    19 jun. 09:00regulierGraveland 's JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-12
    19 jun. 09:00regulierLoosdrecht JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-6
    19 jun. 09:00regulierWasmeer JO10-5 - Victoria JO10-8
    19 jun. 09:00regulierGraveland 's JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-4
    19 jun. 09:00regulierGooi 't sc JO11-2G - Victoria JO11-5
    19 jun. 09:30regulierVictoria JO9-5 - Hertha JO9-1
    19 jun. 09:30regulierVictoria JO12-8 - Loosdrecht JO12-2
    19 jun. 09:30regulierVictoria JO11-3 - Gooi 't sc JO11-1G
    19 jun. 09:30regulierVictoria JO10-4 - NVC JO10-1
    19 jun. 09:30regulierBVV '31 JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-2
    19 jun. 09:45regulierVVZ '49 JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-1
    19 jun. 10:00regulierVictoria JO14-4 - Soest SO JO14-2
    19 jun. 10:00regulierWasmeer JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-2
    19 jun. 10:00regulierZuidvogels HSV De JO10-2 - Victoria JO10-7
    19 jun. 10:15regulierVictoria JO14-1 - Spakenburg JO14-1
    19 jun. 10:15regulierGraveland 's JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-6
    19 jun. 10:15regulierLoosdrecht JO10-1 - Victoria JO10-3
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 jun.Victoria JO17-1 - Kampong JO17-12 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO16-6 - DOSC JO16-25 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO11-6 - Hercules JO11-42 - 13
    12 jun.Victoria JO16-3 - VVZ '49 JO16-11 - 1 (4 - 3)
    12 jun.Victoria JO11-1 - Soest SO JO11-16 - 2
    12 jun.Victoria JO16-1 - NVC JO16-110 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO16-2 - Nederhorst vv JO16-14 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO15-3 - Hertha JO15-10 - 6
    12 jun.Victoria JO17-6 - UVV JO17-23 - 3 (4 - 3)
    12 jun.Victoria JO12-3 - Bilt De FC JO12-35 - 4
    12 jun.DOSC JO17-3 - Victoria JO17-42 - 6
    12 jun.DOSC JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-45 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO12-7 - Victoria JO12-66 - 1
    12 jun.SDO JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-15 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO14-3 - Nederhorst vv JO14-12 - 1
    12 jun.Victoria JO14-2 - DVSU JO14-14 - 3
    12 jun.Soest SO MO15-2 - Victoria MO15-14 - 0
    12 jun.Victoria JO12-5 - Olympia '25 JO12-112 - 2
    12 jun.Victoria JO12-4 - BVV '31 JO12-13 - 3
    12 jun.SDO JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-210 - 3
    12 jun.Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-1
    12 jun.Wasmeer JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-23 - 1
    12 jun.ASV '65 JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-40 - 14
    12 jun.Victoria MO17-1 - Gooi 't sc MO17-214 - 1
    12 jun.NiTA JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-56 - 4
    12 jun.TOV MO13-1 - Victoria MO13-20 - 3
    12 jun.Laren 99 sv JO11-4 - Victoria JO11-35 - 5 (0 - 1)
    12 jun.Victoria JO14-4 - Loosdrecht JO14-11 - 4
    12 jun.Loosdrecht JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-47 - 3
    12 jun.Loosdrecht MO11-1 - Victoria MO11-12 - 4