• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    22 sep. 18:30bekerVictoria MO15-1 - Graveland 's MO15-2
    22 sep. 18:30regulierVictoria JO13-6 - Bilt De FC JO13-4
    22 sep. 18:30regulierVictoria JO14-3 - Maarssen JO14-2
    23 sep. 18:30regulierVriendenschaar JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-1
    24 sep. 20:00regulierGooi 't sc VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    24 sep. 20:30regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Wasmeer VR30+1
    24 sep. 21:30regulierLaren 99 sv VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    24 sep. 22:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Eemdijk VR30+1
    24 sep. 22:10regulierFJV'09 2 - Victoria 1
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO9-3 - Laren 99 sv JO9-2
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-2 - FC Weesp JO8-1
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-9 - Gooi 't sc JO8-3JM
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-3 - Eemnes JO8-2
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO8-5 - Gooi 't sc JO8-1
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria MO8-1 - PVCV JO8-9JM
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria JO14-4 - BFC JO14-5
    25 sep. 08:30regulierVictoria MO12-1 - Wasmeer MO12-1
    25 sep. 08:30regulierBFC MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-2
    25 sep. 08:30regulierEemnes JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-4
    25 sep. 08:30regulierSDO JO9-3 - Victoria JO9-6
    25 sep. 08:30regulierBFC JO8-7 - Victoria JO8-4
    25 sep. 08:30regulierAS'80 JO8-5 - Victoria JO8-6
    25 sep. 08:30regulierHooglanderveen JO12-5 - Victoria JO12-5
    25 sep. 08:30regulierDOSC JO11-3 - Victoria JO11-5
    25 sep. 08:30regulierTABA afc JO10-5 - Victoria JO10-7
    25 sep. 08:30regulierLoosdrecht JO13-2 - Victoria JO13-6
    25 sep. 08:30LS&MSVictoria LS&MS - LS&MS
    25 sep. 08:45regulierVictoria JO13-2 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1
    25 sep. 08:45regulierVictoria JO13-3 - Loosdrecht JO13-1
    25 sep. 08:45regulierMaarssen JO11-5 - Victoria MO11-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.Waterwijk asc JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-21 - 5
    18 sep.Victoria 1 - Pancratius Rksv 13 - 2
    18 sep.Victoria JO11-5 - Jonathan JO11-43 - 0
    18 sep.Victoria 4 - VIOD 23 - 0
    18 sep.Victoria JO18-4 - SVM JO18-10 - 10
    18 sep.Hoogland O23-1 - Victoria O23-13 - 2
    18 sep.Eemnes O23-1 - Victoria O23-22 - 6
    18 sep.Roda '46 JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-15 - 2
    18 sep.Victoria JO12-6 - Kampong JO12-61 - 11
    18 sep.Victoria JO17-4 - Hooglanderveen JO17-32 - 2
    18 sep.Victoria JO16-4 - VVZ '49 JO16-23 - 5
    18 sep.Victoria JO17-1 - VVJ JO17-14 - 0
    18 sep.Buitenboys sc. JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-15 - 1
    18 sep.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-22 - 2
    18 sep.Kampong JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-14 - 4
    18 sep.Victoria MO17-1 - Candia '66 MO17-14 - 3
    18 sep.Victoria JO19-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-10 - 13
    18 sep.BFC MO12-2 - Victoria MO12-12 - 7
    18 sep.Victoria JO12-5 - Soest SO JO12-23 - 5
    18 sep.VVZ '49 4 - Victoria 32 - 1
    18 sep.Sporting '70 MO15-2 - Victoria MO15-10 - 4
    18 sep.Olympia '25 JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-20 - 7
    18 sep.Victoria JO16-3 - Waterwijk asc JO16-31 - 8
    18 sep.Victoria JO17-6 - IJsselmeervogels JO17-24 - 4
    18 sep.Elinkwijk 2 - Victoria 24 - 0
    18 sep.vv Zwanenburg JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-54 - 0
    18 sep.Graveland 's JO15-2 - Victoria JO15-31 - 3
    18 sep.Victoria JO19-1 - PVC JO19-14 - 0
    18 sep.BFC JO11-6 - Victoria JO11-41 - 16
    18 sep.Victoria JO14-2 - BFC JO14-34 - 0