• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    22 okt. 20:00regulierVictoria VR30+1 - Kampong VR30+2
    23 okt. 08:30LS&MSVictoria LS&MS - LS&MS
    23 okt. 09:00bekerVictoria JO14-1 - Altius JO14-1
    23 okt. 09:00regulierVictoria JO13-1 - Hercules JO13-1
    23 okt. 09:30Onderling oefenwedstrijden JO9JO9 Victoria - JO9 Victoria
    23 okt. 10:00regulierBZC'13 MO17-1 - Victoria MO17-1
    23 okt. 10:55bekerVictoria JO16-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-1
    23 okt. 11:00bekerVictoria JO18-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO18-1
    23 okt. 11:00regulierVictoria MO15-2 - Waterwijk asc MO15-2
    23 okt. 12:00regulierBFC JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-1
    23 okt. 12:00regulierMeern De JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-1
    23 okt. 13:00regulierVictoria 2 - BFC 2
    23 okt. 13:00bekerGraveland 's 5 - Victoria O23-2
    23 okt. 13:30bekerVictoria 3 - Altius 5
    23 okt. 14:30regulierMaarssen 1 - Victoria 1
    23 okt. 15:00regulierHoogland MO19-2 - Victoria MO19-1
    23 okt. 15:15regulierVictoria JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1
    25 okt. 19:15regulierzvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 - Victoria 1
    29 okt. 20:30regulierEemdijk VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    29 okt. 21:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Laren 99 sv VR30+1
    29 okt. 21:30regulierWasmeer VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2
    29 okt. 22:00regulierVictoria VR30+2 - Gooi 't sc VR30+1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierOSM '75 MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-1
    30 okt. 08:30regulierKadoelen sv. MO13-2 - Victoria MO13-1
    30 okt. 10:15regulierVictoria JO15-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO15-1
    30 okt. 10:15regulierVictoria JO14-1 - DOVO JO14-1
    30 okt. 10:30regulierVictoria JO16-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-1
    30 okt. 11:00regulierElinkwijk JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-1
    30 okt. 11:00regulierWasmeer MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-2
    30 okt. 12:00regulierAlmere FC 3 - Victoria 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 okt.Dijk De asv JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-11 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO19-1 - PVCV JO19-11 - 2
    16 okt.Victoria 3 - IJsselmeervogels 55 - 3
    16 okt.Baarn sv JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-32 - 4
    16 okt.Victoria O23-2 - Gooi 't sc O23-11 - 2
    16 okt.Nieuwland ASC 1 - Victoria 13 - 2
    16 okt.Nederhorst vv MO17-1 - Victoria MO17-11 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO18-4 - SCH '44 JO18-12 - 4
    16 okt.Victoria MO15-2 - Buitenboys sc. MO15-28 - 1
    16 okt.Bennekom JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-11 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO17-6 - Amsvorde JO17-15 - 1
    16 okt.Roda '46 JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-19 - 0
    16 okt.BFC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-23 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria JO16-3 - AFC Quick 1890 JO16-24 - 3
    16 okt.Victoria JO17-5 - IJFC JO17-31 - 6
    16 okt.ASV Arsenal 3 - Victoria 22 - 0
    16 okt.Victoria JO14-3 - Bilt De FC JO14-12 - 6
    16 okt.Victoria MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-31 - 0
    16 okt.Valleivogels JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-31 - 1
    16 okt.Zuidvogels HSV De JO15-3 - Victoria JO15-52 - 3
    16 okt.SDO JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-4
    16 okt.Victoria JO16-5 - Almere FC JO16-24 - 6
    16 okt.Nieuwland ASC JO16-3 - Victoria JO16-412 - 2
    16 okt.Victoria JO13-4 - Sporting '70 JO13-25 - 3
    16 okt.Houten JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-11 - 0
    16 okt.Hertha JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-21 - 4
    16 okt.DOSC JO13-2 - Victoria JO13-35 - 0
    16 okt.Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-26 - 4
    16 okt.Victoria JO13-6 - DOSC MO13-112 - 1
    16 okt.NVC JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-21 - 13