• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    25 mei. 20:30regulierVictoria 4 - Eemnes 3
    26 mei. 10:30regulierVictoria JO18-1 - Kampong JO18-1
    26 mei. 11:30regulierVictoria JO19-1 - DOVO JO19-1
    27 mei. 20:00regulierVictoria VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1
    27 mei. 20:10regulierWasmeer 2 - Victoria 1
    28 mei. 08:30regulierVictoria MO13-1 - Spakenburg MO13-1
    28 mei. 08:30regulierVictoria JO13-6 - BFC JO13-7
    28 mei. 08:30regulierPVCV JO12-7 - Victoria MO12-1
    28 mei. 08:30LS&MS - DiplomadagVictoria LS&MS - Diplomadag
    28 mei. 09:30regulierTOV JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-3
    28 mei. 10:10regulierVictoria MO15-1 - HDS MO15-2
    28 mei. 10:15regulierVictoria JO16-3 - SDO JO16-2
    28 mei. 10:15regulierVictoria JO14-4 - Eemdijk JO14-1
    28 mei. 10:15regulierSDV Barneveld JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-1
    28 mei. 10:30regulierWaterwijk asc JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-1
    28 mei. 11:30regulierNederhorst vv JO13-3 - Victoria JO13-5
    28 mei. 11:30regulierMeern De JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-1
    28 mei. 12:00regulierPancratius Rksv JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-1
    28 mei. 12:00regulierVolendam (rkav) JO17-5 - Victoria JO17-6
    28 mei. 12:15regulierVictoria JO15-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO15-2
    28 mei. 12:15regulierVictoria JO15-3 - Breukelen FC JO15-1
    28 mei. 12:30regulierDVVA csv. 3 - Victoria 2
    28 mei. 12:30regulierGraveland 's O23-1 - Victoria O23-2
    28 mei. 12:45regulierGraveland 's 3 - Victoria 3
    28 mei. 13:00regulierVOP JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-5
    28 mei. 13:00regulierHoogland MO19-2 - Victoria MO19-1
    28 mei. 13:15regulierBFC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-2
    28 mei. 13:30regulierKampong JO16-5 - Victoria JO16-5
    28 mei. 14:15regulierVictoria JO16-4 - Eemnes JO16-1
    28 mei. 14:15regulierVictoria JO17-2 - Vreeswijk JO17-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 mei.Kampong VR30+2 - Victoria VR30+10 - 6
    21 mei.Victoria O23-2 - Hoogland O23-21 - 4
    21 mei.Victoria JO14-1 - WV-HEDW JO14-15 - 5
    21 mei.Victoria 4 - TOV 52 - 5
    21 mei.Victoria JO17-5 - DOSC JO17-10 - 7
    21 mei.Victoria MO11-2 - AS'80 MO11-216 - 1
    21 mei.Victoria JO19-2 - Nieuwland ASC JO19-42 - 1
    21 mei.Gooi 't sc 3 - Victoria 37 - 4
    21 mei.Kozakken Boys JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-13 - 2
    21 mei.Zeeburgia avv JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-11 - 4
    21 mei.JOGA Fortius asv O23-1 - Victoria O23-12 - 5
    21 mei.1 - Nieuwland ASC 10 - 0
    21 mei.Victoria JO17-6 - ZCFC JO17-10 - 4
    21 mei.AFC 3 - Victoria 25 - 1
    21 mei.Victoria JO16-3 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-23 - 0
    21 mei.Victoria JO11-7 - TABA afc JO11-50 - 12
    21 mei.Victoria JO15-2 - FC Weesp JO15-13 - 0
    21 mei.Legmeervogels JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-32 - 1
    21 mei.Abcoude fc JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-12 - 2
    21 mei.Victoria JO16-5 - IJFC JO16-21 - 4
    21 mei.Victoria JO11-3 - Baarn sv JO11-24 - 3
    21 mei.Victoria JO16-1 - Roda '46 JO16-11 - 2
    21 mei.Victoria JO12-5 - VOP JO12-32 - 7
    21 mei.Eemnes JO14-2 - Victoria JO14-44 - 3
    21 mei.Victoria JO15-4 - Huizen JO15-32 - 0
    21 mei.AS'80 JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-41 - 2
    21 mei.BFC MO12-2 - Victoria MO12-10 - 4
    21 mei.Victoria JO12-1 - DOVO JO12-14 - 0
    21 mei.Victoria JO11-4 - Graveland 's JO11-12 - 8
    21 mei.Waterwijk asc JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-10 - 2