• PROGRAMMA

  • DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldPlaats
    23 feb.13:00Kampong JO16-3 - Victoria JO16-2veld 2UTRECHT
    27 feb.18:30JO13-1-2007 - JO13-1-2007 Zeeburgiaveld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    27 feb.22:00Victoria 1 - RKDES 2Zuid veld 3AMSTERDAM
    2 mrt.08:30LS&MS - veld 3 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.09:00Hees JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-7veld 1SOEST
    2 mrt.09:00Victoria JO8-4 - SDO JO8-2veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.09:00Victoria JO10-3 - Almere FC JO10-4veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.09:00Victoria JO9-6 - Muiden sc. JO9-1veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.09:00Victoria JO8-2 - Bloemendaal JO8-1veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.09:30CJVV JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-1veld 4AMERSFOORT
    2 mrt.10:00Waterwijk asc JO9-4 - Victoria JO9-3veld 2B1ALMERE
    2 mrt.10:00Victoria JO10-6 - Loosdrecht JO10-2veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.10:00Victoria JO9-2 - Loosdrecht JO9-1veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.10:15Victoria MO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO13-1veld 3 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.10:30Geinburgia sv. JO15-2 - Victoria JO15-3veld 1AMSTERDAM
    2 mrt.10:30JO17-2 - JO17-1 BFCveld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.10:30JO12-1 - JO12-1 Roda '23veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.11:00AS'80 JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-1veld 2ALMERE
    2 mrt.11:00Victoria JO11-6 - Sporting Almere JO11-4veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.12:00Victoria JO12-4 - Meer De sv. JO12-4veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.12:00Victoria JO19-5 - HBC JO19-1veld 3 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.13:00JO13-1-2007 - JO13-2 DOSCveld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.13:30AS'80 JO8-9 - Victoria JO8-3veld 6ALMERE
    2 mrt.14:45Victoria JO16-1 - VVC fc JO16-1veld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.17:00VOVC - veld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.17:30VOVC - veld 2 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.17:30VOVC - veld 3 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    2 mrt.18:15VOVC - veld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT
    4 mrt.19:00AFC Quick 1890 JO13-3 - Victoria JO13-3veld 2AMERSFOORT
    4 mrt.19:30Victoria JO17-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1veld 1 VictoriaLOOSDRECHT