• PROGRAMMA

  • ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijd
    Victoria JO10-7TABA afc JO10-423 mei16:00
    Victoria MO11-1BVV '31 MO11-123 mei17:00
    VIOD JO9-1Victoria JO9-423 mei18:00
    Victoria JO11-4WV-HEDW JO11-423 mei18:00
    Victoria JO11-6AS'80 JO11-723 mei18:00
    Victoria MO11-2HMS MO11-123 mei18:00
    Wasmeer JO9-2Victoria JO9-623 mei18:30
    Victoria JO14-3AS'80 JO14-323 mei19:00
    Victoria MO13-1SDO MO13-123 mei19:30
    Graveland 's JO19-2Victoria JO19-423 mei20:15
    VVZA JO10-1Victoria JO10-224 mei18:00
    Loosdrecht VR35+2Victoria VR35+225 mei20:00
    Victoria VR35+2Gooi 't sc VR35+225 mei20:25
    Victoria VR35+1Gooi 't sc VR35+125 mei20:25
    DESTO VR35+1Victoria VR35+125 mei20:50
    Victoria VR35+2CSW VR35+225 mei20:50
    Huizen VR35+1Victoria VR35+225 mei21:15
    Victoria VR35+1Faja Lobi KDS VR35+225 mei21:15
    HSV'69 VR35+1Victoria VR35+125 mei21:40
    Hoogland JO10-2Victoria JO10-226 mei08:30
    Hoogland JO8-6Victoria JO8-526 mei08:30
    Victoria JO8-7APWC JO8-126 mei08:30
    Victoria JO9-6Waterwijk asc JO9-726 mei08:30
    Victoria JO9-10MHertha JO9-3M26 mei08:30
    Victoria JO9-9DESTO JO9-626 mei08:30
    Victoria JO9-1Hooglanderveen JO9-126 mei08:30
    Victoria JO8-2Hoogland JO8-326 mei08:30
    Victoria JO12-5Hooglanderveen JO12-626 mei08:45
    Victoria JO12-1Meern De JO12-126 mei08:45
    Victoria JO11-1Huizen JO11-126 mei08:45
    Gooi 't sc JO8-2GVictoria JO8-626 mei09:00
    AS'80 JO10-7Victoria JO10-726 mei09:00
    Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-3Victoria JO13-526 mei09:00
    Volendam (rkav) JO14-5Victoria JO14-626 mei09:00
    Gooi 't sc JO8-1GVictoria JO8-326 mei09:00
    Victoria JO12-4Nieuwland ASC JO12-226 mei09:15
    BFC JO9-10MVictoria JO9-11M26 mei09:25
    Schalkwijk MO11-1Victoria MO11-226 mei09:30
    Huizen JO15-1Victoria JO15-126 mei09:30
    Huizen JO9-3Victoria JO9-226 mei09:30
    Victoria JO10-4Nederhorst JO10-1G26 mei09:30
    Victoria JO9-8Altius JO9-226 mei09:30
    Victoria JO10-3DESTO JO10-626 mei09:30
    Victoria JO9-7Nederhorst vv JO9-226 mei09:30
    SDO JO11-3Victoria JO11-526 mei09:45
    Nieuwland ASC JO10-4Victoria JO10-626 mei09:45
    BVV '31 JO8-1Victoria JO8-126 mei10:00
    Altius JO13-2Victoria JO13-626 mei10:00
    Sporting Almere JO11-2Victoria JO11-226 mei10:00
    BVV '31 JO19-1Victoria JO19-226 mei10:00