• Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Leiding

    NaamFunctieMobiel
    Rijdes, MaikelTrainer/coach
    Voois, PaulTeammanager
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beerthuizen, Pieter
    Breedijk, Max
    Corstjens, Freek
    Groot, Jonas
    Lindeijer, Elliot
    Maas, Michel
    Moerkerk, Léon
    Naim, Sebastian
    Rotvold-Leenaars, Frans
    Schmitz, Joppe
    Spil, Marijn
    Wolterbeek Muller, Wessel
  • Poulestanden Victoria JO17-1 (0231 Onder 17 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Victoria JO17-122181355
    2PVCV JO17-122164252
    3Huizen JO17-122163351
    4Hoogland JO17-121133542
    5Spakenburg JO17-122105735
    6NVC JO17-122103933
    7VVIJ JO17-121921029
    8Waterwijk asc JO17-221711322
    9Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-122571022
    10MSV '19 JO17-122431515
    11Pancratius Rksv JO17-122411713
    12SDO JO17-12111192

    Poulestanden Victoria JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Victoria JO17-133009
    2Loosdrecht JO17-132016
    3Graveland 's JO17-131023
    4VVZ '49 JO17-230030

    Poulestanden Victoria JO17-1 (B3410 Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Roda '46 JO17-111003
    2Kolping Boys JO17-111003
    3Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-111003
    4Volendam (rkav) JO17-211003
    5Zeeburgia avv JO17-211003
    6RAP sv. JO17-111003
    7Always Forward JO17-111003
    8Bloemendaal JO17-111003
    9Waterwijk asc JO17-111003
    10WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat)11003
    11KFC JO17-211003
    12Abcoude fc JO17-111003
    13Buitenveldert sc. JO17-111003
    14DWS afc JO17-111003
    15Hollandia JO17-211003
    16IJsselmeervogels JO17-111003
    17UVV JO17-111003
    18AFC 34 JO17-111003
    19UNO vv JO17-111003
    20Victoria JO17-111003
    21MSV '19 JO17-111003
    22Buitenveldert sc. JO17-111003
    23DCG Rksv JO17-111003
    24DOVO JO17-111003
    25ST Schagen/SRC JO17-111003
    26Argon JO17-111003
    27Purmersteijn JO17-111003
    28Houten JO17-111003
    29OFC JO17-111003
    30PVCV JO17-111003
    31Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-111003
    32Hooglanderveen JO17-111003
    33Huizen JO17-110010
    34WSV 1930 JO17-110010
    35Swift JO17-110010
    36Jonathan JO17-110010
    37Meern De JO17-110010
    38sva Papendorp JO17-110010
    39JSV Nieuwegein JO17-110010
    40FC Uitgeest JO17-110010
    41Hillegom sv JO17-110010
    42Nieuw West United SV JO17-110010
    43Meern De JO17-210010
    44AFC 34 JO17-110010
    45Hoogland JO17-110010
    46Koninklijke HFC JO17-210010
    47Soest SO JO17-210010
    48Zeeburgia avv JO17-110010
    49DEM (RKVV) JO17-210010
    50Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-210010
    51AFC Quick 1890 JO17-110010
    52Zouaven (de) JO17-110010
    53Hercules JO17-110010
    54VVIJ JO17-110010
    55Spakenburg JO17-110010
    56Waterwijk asc JO17-210010
    57NVC JO17-110010
    58Dijk De asv JO17-110010
    59Purmersteijn JO17-210010
    60FC Amsterdam JO17-110010
    61DIOS sv. JO17-110010
    62HSV JO17-110010
    63DESTO JO17-110010
    64Assendelft JO17-110010

    Poulestanden Victoria JO17-1 (B3420 Onder 17 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-111003
    2UVV JO17-111003
    3Kolping Boys JO17-111003
    4Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-111003
    5ADO '20 JO17-111003
    6Roda '46 JO17-111003
    7Always Forward JO17-111003
    8Argon JO17-111003
    9Bloemendaal JO17-111003
    10Waterwijk asc JO17-111003
    11UNO vv JO17-111003
    12Victoria JO17-111003
    13ST Schagen/SRC JO17-111003
    14Hooglanderveen JO17-111003
    15RAP sv. JO17-110010
    16KFC JO17-210010
    17OFC JO17-110010
    18PVCV JO17-110010
    19Buitenveldert sc. JO17-110010
    20Foresters (de) JO17-110010
    21Houten JO17-110010
    22Zeeburgia avv JO17-210010
    23Buitenveldert sc. JO17-110010
    24DWS afc JO17-110010
    25Volendam (rkav) JO17-210010
    26MSV '19 JO17-110010
    27Abcoude fc JO17-110010
    28DCG Rksv JO17-110010
    29Zaanlandia JO17-110010
    30AFC 34 JO17-110010
    31Hollandia JO17-210010

    Poulestanden Victoria JO17-1 (B3480 Onder 17 beker 1/8 finales)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1UVV JO17-111003
    2Bloemendaal JO17-111003
    3IJsselmeervogels JO17-111003
    4Kolping Boys JO17-111003
    5WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat)11003
    6Hooglanderveen JO17-111003
    7Argon JO17-111003
    8Always Forward JO17-100000
    9Roda '46 JO17-100000
    10UNO vv JO17-110010
    11Waterwijk asc JO17-110010
    12ADO '20 JO17-110010
    13Victoria JO17-110010
    14Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-110010
    15ST Schagen/SRC JO17-110010
    16Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-110010