• LITTLE STARS

  • LS - Duitsland

    LS - Rusland

    LS - Braziliƫ

    LS - Nederland

    Nathan Kuepers 

    Keet de Boer 

    Christopher Hoveling

    Mees van den Broek 

    Noah Toogood 

    Jamie Peperkamp

    Olivier v Workum

    Floris Griffoen

    Jake Kessler

    Valerie Oppedijk

    Ivar Rigter

    Victor Schunck

    Tijl Noordoven

    Amber Grievink

    Max Muster

    Luca Papilaja Roussel

    Julian van Ekeren

     

    Daniel Renes

    Marius Drinoczy

    Youssef Siamari 

     

    Quince Tresfon

    Teije Burgstede

    Leider: Bec Toogood

    Leider: Marielle

    Leider:  Georgina Mullin 

    Leider: Carlijn van den Broek

    LS Ijsland

    LS - Belgiƫ

    LS - Argentiniƫ

    LS - Uruguay

    Teun van der Horst

    Duuk Ouwerkerk

    Eymen Avci

    Piet de Kam

    Victor Hoogendoorn

    Teun Ouwerkerk

    Emin Atesci

    Teun Spiering

    Kjell den Ouden

    Jacob Tan

    Lute Broekhuizen

    Oscar Timmers

    Jurgen 't Klooster

    Jacob Verschoor 

    Quentin Nodelijk

    Oliver den Ridder

    Osman Ftrawi

    Abel Waning

    Faas Vroom

    Ryan Reek

    Dirk Maijer 

    Berend Wassenaar

    Fabien Fidelin

    Sayfeddine Benchaddour

    Leider: Sander 't Klooster

    Leider:  Martine Kos (FAB)

    Leider: Chiel Broekhuizen

    Leider:  Gijsbert de Kam

    LS - Zweden

    LS - Spanje

       

    Sietse Ten Bras

    Thomas Heere

       

    Floris Nieuwenhuizen

    Jonathan Herland

       

    Floris Bonselaar 

    Kartal Ozer 

       

    Rijk van Arkel 

    Boele van Hellemond

       

    Emile Haddad

    Boet Westerneng

       

    Chianxi Tang

    Noah Wels

       

     Leider: Marco Nieuwenhuizen

    Leider:  Tjitske van Hellemond

       
  • Wedstrijdschema Little Stars Septemer - December 2019

  • DatumTijdThuisUitVeld
    21-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-DuitslandLS-UruguayLS 1
    21-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-NederlandLS-IjslandLS 2
    21-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-PortugalLS 3
    21-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-SpanjeLS-ArgentinieLS 4
    21-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-RuslandLS-ZwedenBAK
    28-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-IjslandLS-DuitslandLS 3
    28-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-UruguayLS-PortugalLS 2
    28-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-NederlandLS-ArgentinieLS 1
    28-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-ZwedenLS 4
    28-sep.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-SpanjeLS-RuslandBAK
    5-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-DuitslandLS-PortugalLS 4
    5-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-IjslandLS-ArgentinieBAK
    5-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-UruguayLS-ZwedenLS 3
    5-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-NederlandLS-RuslandLS 1
    5-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-SpanjeLS 2
    12-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ArgentinieLS-DuitslandLS 2
    12-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-PortugalLS-ZwedenLS 1
    12-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-IjslandLS-RuslandLS 4
    12-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-UruguayLS-SpanjeLS 3
    12-okt.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-NederlandLS-BelgieBAK
    2-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-DuitslandLS-ZwedenLS 2
    2-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ArgentinieLS-RuslandLS 3
    2-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-PortugalLS-SpanjeLS 1
    2-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-IjslandLS-BelgieLS 4
    2-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-UruguayLS-NederlandBAK
    9-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-RuslandLS-DuitslandLS 1
    9-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ZwedenLS-SpanjeLS 2
    9-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ArgentinieLS-BelgieLS 3
    9-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-PortugalLS-NederlandLS 4
    9-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-IjslandLS-UruguayBAK
    16-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-DuitslandLS-SpanjeBAK
    16-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-RuslandLS-BelgieLS 2
    16-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ZwedenLS-NederlandLS 3
    16-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ArgentinieLS-UruguayLS 4
    16-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-PortugalLS-IjslandLS 1
    23-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-DuitslandBAK
    23-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-SpanjeLS-NederlandLS 3
    23-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-RuslandLS-UruguayLS 2
    23-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ZwedenLS-IjslandLS 1
    23-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ArgentinieLS-PortugalLS 4
    30-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-DuitslandLS-NederlandLS 4
    30-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-UruguayLS 1
    30-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-SpanjeLS-IjslandLS 2
    30-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-RuslandLS-PortugalLS 3
    30-nov.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-ZwedenLS-ArgentinieBAK
    7-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-DuitslandLS-UruguayLS 1
    7-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-NederlandLS-IjslandLS 2
    7-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-PortugalLS 3
    7-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-SpanjeLS-ArgentinieLS 4
    7-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-RuslandLS-ZwedenBAK
    14-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-IjslandLS-DuitslandLS 3
    14-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-UruguayLS-PortugalLS 2
    14-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-NederlandLS-ArgentinieLS 1
    14-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-BelgieLS-ZwedenLS 4
    14-dec.-1908:30 - 09:15LS-SpanjeLS-RuslandBAK