• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    4 dec.08:30Victoria JO9-2 - Loosdrecht JO9-1veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.08:30Victoria JO9-1 - DESTO JO9-1veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.08:30Victoria JO8-1 - AS'80 JO8-1veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.08:30DOSC JO12-2 - Victoria JO12-5veld 2
    4 dec.08:30Buitenveldert sc. JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-2veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    4 dec.08:30Hercules JO10-4 - Victoria JO10-5veld 3-Hercules
    4 dec.08:30Vriendenschaar MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-2veld 2
    4 dec.08:30DOSC JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-6veld 2
    4 dec.08:30TOV JO12-2 - Victoria JO12-6veld 4-Baarn/TOV
    4 dec.08:30BFC JO13-7 - Victoria JO13-5veld 2
    4 dec.08:30Huizen MO11-1 - Victoria MO11-2veld 4-Huizen
    4 dec.08:30Victoria LS&MS - LS&MSveld 3-Victoria
    4 dec.AFGELASTVictoria JO12-2 - Vriendenschaar JO12-1veld 3-Victoria
    4 dec.08:45Victoria MO8-1 - DVSU JO8-5veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.08:45Victoria JO8-7 - Loosdrecht JO8-1veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.09:00Victoria JO14-1 - Roda '46 JO14-1veld 1-Victoria
    4 dec.09:00Victoria JO13-2 - FC Weesp JO13-1veld 4-Victoria
    4 dec.09:00Victoria JO13-3 - BVV '31 JO13-1veld 5-Victoria
    4 dec.09:00Waterwijk asc JO12-5 - Victoria JO12-3veld 1A
    4 dec.09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-3Veld 1A2 - Zuidvogels
    4 dec.09:00Vecht de JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-8veld 2
    4 dec.09:00Graveland 's JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-6veld 1-'s Graveland
    4 dec.09:30Victoria JO9-6 - BVV '31 JO9-1veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.09:30Victoria JO8-3 - DOSC JO8-4veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.09:30Victoria JO8-5 - Altius JO8-2veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.09:30Victoria JO8-9 - BFC JO8-5veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.09:30Wasmeer JO10-1 - Victoria JO10-2Veld 5_2a
    4 dec.09:45Victoria JO9-4 - Altius JO9-1veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.09:45Victoria JO9-9 - Olympia '25 JO9-1veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.09:45Victoria JO15-5 - Altius JO15-4veld 2-BZC'13
    4 dec.09:55DVSU JO17-1 - Victoria JO17-2veld 4-DVSU
    4 dec.10:00BFC MO15-2 - Victoria MO15-2veld 1
    4 dec.10:00TOV 5 - Victoria 4veld 1-TOV (hoofdveld)
    4 dec.AFGELASTHDS MO11-1 - Victoria MO11-1veld 1
    4 dec.10:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-6 - Victoria JO10-8Veld 1A1 - Zuidvogels
    4 dec.10:00ASV '65 JO10-1JM - Victoria JO10-9veld 1
    4 dec.10:00Wasmeer JO9-3 - Victoria JO9-7Veld 5_2b
    4 dec.10:00VVJ JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-5veld 2-VVJ
    4 dec.10:00BFC JO13-6 - Victoria JO13-6veld 2
    4 dec.10:15TOV JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-4veld 2-Baarn/Eemboys/TOV
    4 dec.10:15Nederhorst vv JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-2veld 3
    4 dec.10:30Victoria JO10-3 - Wasmeer JO10-2veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.10:30Victoria JO10-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO10-1veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.10:30Victoria JO10-12 - Sporting 70 JO10-6JMveld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.10:30Victoria JO10-4 - FC Driebergen JO10-3veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.10:30Huizen MO9-1 - Victoria MO9-1veld 7-Huizen (E top 9x9)
    4 dec.10:45Victoria MO13-1 - FC Aalsmeer MO13-1veld 5-Victoria
    4 dec.10:45Victoria JO14-3 - BFC JO14-4veld 4-Victoria
    4 dec.10:45Victoria JO17-5 - Hoogland JO17-3veld 1-Victoria
    4 dec.10:45Victoria JO18-3 - 't Goy JO18-2veld 3-Victoria
    4 dec.11:00Victoria JO10-6 - Nederhorst JO10-1JMveld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.11:00AS'80 JO9-9 - Victoria JO9-5veld 2
    4 dec.11:10Meern De MO12-2 - Victoria MO12-1veld 6
    4 dec.11:15Loosdrecht JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-4veld 2
    4 dec.11:30VVJ JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-6veld 3-VVJ
    4 dec.11:45Victoria JO11-3 - Laren 99 sv JO11-2veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.11:45Victoria JO11-1 - BFC JO11-2veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.12:00Hooglanderveen MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-1Veld 6
    4 dec.12:00IJsselmeervogels JO17-2 - Victoria JO17-4veld 4
    4 dec.12:15Victoria JO10-11 - DOSC JO10-4veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.12:15Victoria JO19-2 - Soest SO JO19-3veld 2-BZC'13
    4 dec.12:15Victoria JO10-7 - Victoria JO10-10veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.12:30Victoria JO15-2 - FC Weesp JO15-1veld 5-Victoria
    4 dec.12:30FC Weesp JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-4veld 2
    4 dec.12:35PVCV JO15-3 - Victoria JO15-3Veld 1
    4 dec.12:45Victoria 3 - Zuidvogels HSV De 5veld 4-Victoria
    4 dec.13:00Victoria MO19-1 - Hooglanderveen MO19-2veld 3-Victoria
    4 dec.13:15Victoria JO12-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO12-1veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.AFGELASTVictoria JO11-7 - Graveland 's JO11-2veld 2-Victoria
    4 dec.13:30Victoria JO11-5 - Soest SO JO11-3veld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.14:30FC Aalsmeer JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-2veld 2
    4 dec.14:45Ouderkerk sv. JO14-1 - Victoria JO14-2veld 4
    4 dec.14:45BFC JO15-5 - Victoria JO15-4veld 4
    4 dec.15:00Victoria JO19-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO19-1veld 1-Victoria
    4 dec.15:00Victoria O23-2 - Hoogland O23-5veld 3-Victoria
    4 dec.15:00Victoria JO11-4 - Gooi 't sc JO11-1JMveld 6-Victoria
    4 dec.15:00Victoria JO17-3 - Breukelen FC JO17-2veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.08:30Victoria JO9-5 - Hertha JO9-2veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.08:30Victoria MO9-1 - Huizen JO9-5veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.08:30Victoria JO8-6 - Sporting '70 JO8-1veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.08:30Victoria JO8-2 - Breukelen FC JO8-1veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.08:30Soest SO JO10-6 - Victoria JO10-11veld 1-SO Soest
    11 dec.08:30Altius JO10-3 - Victoria JO10-6veld 6-Altius
    11 dec.08:30Candia '66 JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-1veld 1
    11 dec.08:30Spakenburg MO8-1 - Victoria MO8-1veld 2-Spakenburg
    11 dec.08:30Victoria LS&MS - LS&MSveld 3-Victoria
    11 dec.08:45Victoria JO11-6 - Meern De JO11-7veld 3-Victoria
    11 dec.08:45Victoria JO8-4 - Victoria JO8-3veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.08:45Victoria JO15-2 - NVC JO15-1veld 1-Victoria
    11 dec.08:45Victoria JO10-8 - Gooi 't sc JO10-1JMveld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.08:45Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-7veld 3-Zuidvogels
    11 dec.08:45AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2 - Victoria JO11-3veld 2
    11 dec.09:00Hees JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-5veld 1
    11 dec.09:00Olympia '25 JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-9veld 1-Olympia'25
    11 dec.09:00Waterwijk asc JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-1veld 5
    11 dec.09:00VIOD JO10-1 - Victoria JO10-7veld 1
    11 dec.09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-2 - Victoria JO8-9veld 1-Zuidvogels
    11 dec.09:15Altius JO8-3 - Victoria JO8-7veld 4-Altius
    11 dec.09:15SDO JO15-3 - Victoria JO15-5veld 2
    11 dec.09:30Victoria MO9-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-2veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.09:30Victoria JO9-3 - Victoria JO9-4veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.09:30Victoria JO9-7 - Victoria JO9-6veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.09:30Victoria JO9-8 - Gooi 't sc JO9-2veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.09:30SDO JO10-1 - Victoria JO10-1veld 4
    11 dec.09:30CTO '70 vv JO9-1 - Victoria JO9-2veld 3
    11 dec.09:45DVSU JO8-5 - Victoria JO8-8veld 2-DVSU
    11 dec.09:55Victoria JO10-10 - DOSC JO10-5veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.09:55Victoria JO10-9 - AS'80 JO10-13veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.10:00Victoria MO15-2 - Graveland 's MO15-2veld 5-Victoria
    11 dec.10:00Victoria MO15-1 - VRC MO15-1veld 4-Victoria
    11 dec.10:00Zeeburgia avv MO13-2 - Victoria MO13-122-veld 3-Zeeburgia
    11 dec.10:00CJVV JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-1veld 2
    11 dec.10:00Graveland 's JO10-1 - Victoria JO10-3veld 4-'s Graveland
    11 dec.10:00BZC'13 JO18-1 - Victoria JO18-3veld 1-BZC'13
    11 dec.10:00Baarn sv JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-2veld 3-Baarn (hoofdveld)
    11 dec.10:15Victoria JO13-6 - Nederhorst vv JO13-2veld 3-Victoria
    11 dec.10:15Loosdrecht JO11-1 - Victoria JO11-4veld 2
    11 dec.10:30Victoria MO11-1 - Houten JO11-5veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.10:30Victoria MO11-2 - SDO MO11-2veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.10:30Buitenboys sc. JO14-3 - Victoria JO14-3veld 5
    11 dec.10:30Spakenburg JO16-1 - Victoria JO16-2veld 3-Spakenburg
    11 dec.10:35Victoria JO14-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO14-2veld 1-Victoria
    11 dec.10:45AFC JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-1Veld 5
    11 dec.11:00Houten O23-5 - Victoria O23-2veld 4
    11 dec.11:00JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2 - Victoria JO10-4veld 7
    11 dec.11:10Victoria JO10-5 - Saestum JO10-3veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.11:10Victoria JO10-2 - Altius JO10-1veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.11:45Victoria JO14-4 - Altius JO14-2veld 3-Victoria
    11 dec.11:45TOV MO19-1 - Victoria MO19-1veld 5-Baarn/Eemboys/TOV
    11 dec.11:45PVC JO10-6 - Victoria JO10-12veld 3
    11 dec.12:00Victoria 4 - Eemnes 3veld 5-Victoria
    11 dec.12:00Victoria JO11-2 - Baarn sv JO11-1veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.12:00Victoria JO12-6 - Huizen MO12-1veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.12:00Victoria JO17-4 - Roda '46 JO17-3veld 4-Victoria
    11 dec.12:00Laren 99 JO8-3JM - Victoria JO8-5veld 5
    11 dec.12:00Hertha JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-2veld 2-hoofdveld
    11 dec.12:00Graveland 's JO13-4 - Victoria JO13-3veld 2-'s Graveland
    11 dec.12:10Victoria JO13-4 - Soest SO JO13-3veld 1-Victoria
    11 dec.12:30Victoria JO12-4 - BFC JO12-5veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.12:45DOSC JO16-2 - Victoria JO16-3veld 2
    11 dec.13:25Victoria JO16-5 - VVIJ JO16-3veld 3-Victoria
    11 dec.13:30Victoria JO15-4 - Altius JO15-3veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.13:35Victoria JO13-5 - SDO JO13-4veld 1-Victoria
    11 dec.14:00Victoria JO12-3 - NVC JO12-1veld 6-Victoria
    11 dec.14:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-3veld 3
    11 dec.14:30Loosdrecht 4 - Victoria 3veld 2
    11 dec.14:30DOSC JO19-2 - Victoria JO19-2veld 2
    11 dec.15:00KFC JO17-3 - Victoria JO17-6veld 1
    11 dec.15:10Victoria JO16-4 - Almere FC JO16-2veld 1-Victoria
    11 dec.15:10Victoria JO17-2 - Maarssen JO17-2veld 2-Victoria
    11 dec.15:10Victoria Klassieke Veteranen - HBSveld 3-Victoria
    11 dec.15:30Victoria JO12-5 - VIOD JO12-1veld 6-Victoria