• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    22 okt.20:00Victoria VR30+1 - Kampong VR30+2veld 1-Victoria
    23 okt.08:30Victoria LS&MS - LS&MSveld 6-Victoria
    23 okt.09:00Victoria JO14-1 - Altius JO14-1veld 1-Victoria
    23 okt.09:00Victoria JO13-1 - Hercules JO13-1veld 3-Victoria
    23 okt.09:30JO9 Victoria - JO9 Victoriaveld 2-Victoria
    23 okt.10:00BZC'13 MO17-1 - Victoria MO17-1Veld 1 (hoofdveld - gras)
    23 okt.10:55Victoria JO16-1 - Nieuwland ASC JO16-1veld 1-Victoria
    23 okt.11:00Victoria JO18-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO18-1veld 3-Victoria
    23 okt.11:00Victoria MO15-2 - Waterwijk asc MO15-2veld 2-Victoria
    23 okt.12:00BFC JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-1veld 2
    23 okt.12:00Meern De JO15-1 - Victoria JO15-1veld 1
    23 okt.13:00Victoria 2 - BFC 2veld 1-Victoria
    23 okt.13:00Graveland 's 5 - Victoria O23-2veld 1-'s Graveland
    23 okt.13:30Victoria 3 - Altius 5veld 3-Victoria
    23 okt.14:30Maarssen 1 - Victoria 1veld 1
    23 okt.15:00Hoogland MO19-2 - Victoria MO19-1veld 1
    23 okt.15:15Victoria JO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1veld 1-Victoria
    25 okt.19:15zvv Amersfoortse Boys 8 - Victoria 1Bokkeduinen veld 1
    29 okt.20:30Eemdijk VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2veld 1
    29 okt.21:00Victoria VR30+2 - Laren 99 sv VR30+1veld 1
    29 okt.21:30Wasmeer VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+2veld 1
    29 okt.22:00Victoria VR30+2 - Gooi 't sc VR30+1veld 1
    30 okt.08:30OSM '75 MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-1veld 1
    30 okt.08:30Kadoelen sv. MO13-2 - Victoria MO13-1veld 2
    30 okt.10:15Victoria JO15-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO15-1veld 1-Victoria
    30 okt.10:15Victoria JO14-1 - DOVO JO14-1veld 3-Victoria
    30 okt.10:30Victoria JO16-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-1veld 2-Victoria
    30 okt.11:00Elinkwijk JO13-1 - Victoria JO13-1veld 2
    30 okt.11:00Wasmeer MO15-1 - Victoria MO15-2veld 4
    30 okt.12:00Almere FC 3 - Victoria 2veld 1
    30 okt.12:15Victoria O23-1 - FC Amsterdam O23-1veld 1-Victoria
    30 okt.12:15GVVV JO19-1 - Victoria JO19-1veld 2-GVVV
    30 okt.12:30Altius 4 - Victoria 3veld 3-Altius
    30 okt.12:45Victoria JO17-1 - ESA JO17-1veld 2-Victoria
    30 okt.13:45Hoogland O23-5 - Victoria O23-2veld 2
    30 okt.14:00Victoria MO17-1 - Graveland 's MO17-1veld 3-Victoria
    30 okt.14:30Victoria 1 - Meern De 1veld 1-Victoria
    30 okt.15:30Victoria JO18-1 - Meern De JO18-1veld 2-Victoria
    30 okt.16:00Victoria MO19-1 - AFC Quick 1890 MO19-1veld 3-Victoria
    30 okt.16:30Victoria 4 - VVZ '49 5veld 1-Victoria